Log in

Previous 10

Sep. 30th, 2011

drawing for this month

ill try takin another pic in the morning the lightin is bad 

Jun. 30th, 2011

im gonna call this drawin may(month)

weird that i finaly finished this this was orignaly a 08 drawin i neva finished u can c one eyes a lil diff from the other the eye its hard to get the same type of eye in after not wrkin on a drawin for awhile anyway im happy with this one

Jun. 27th, 2011


(no subject)

new drawing up on my tumblr

Jun. 18th, 2011


got my last chemo ive been really up an down with this one it cud possibly b my last. i colored my user pic im happy with it im wrkin on alot of things right now colorin in photoshop is really fun.

Jun. 14th, 2011

(no subject)

a vid my friend did i was green with envy at how far he got an started doubtin myself but he is my boi an i got over it with the help of some friends</div>

Jun. 4th, 2011

what i learnd from tangled

that the law of gravity still dosnt apply to disney movies, neva piss of a horse they can hold a grudge, evil old people are ideal for kidnaping babies, evil old ladies are really really possive and disney movies still give me that warm fuzzy feeling inside.

oh b4 i forget  holy shit the times have changed they can stab ppl in disney movies thats some dark stuff.

Jun. 3rd, 2011

damn u shitty net

why livejournal why u gatta b a hater today

Writer's Block: On a need to know basis

If you had a special power, would you hide it or share it with the world, and why?

id hide it i wouldnt wanna get captured an experimented on by the government

Jun. 2nd, 2011

my dog odie is like tht lil dog from due date


Previous 10